?

Log in

FUCK YOU! THATS MY NAME

Recent Entries

You are viewing the most recent 7 entries

January 3rd, 2005

04:22 pm: Fuck all you pricks who try and steel my life and say your me... you guys are stupid and i hope you give up on that shit soon cause it is so totally fucked up... see ya later fucks

fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks fuck you pricks

July 25th, 2004

11:22 pm: yeah that last journal entry... forget it... we still have mike

July 23rd, 2004

10:20 pm: WE NEED A DRUMMER!!!

THE SUGARLOAFS ARE IN NEED OF A DRUMMER!!!

ANYONE WILLING CONTACT:

KEVIN or ANDREW - 743-4040 THANKS



01:04 am: ***Saturday 24, 2004***6:30PM***8 bucks*** THE UNWANTED, Useless Knowledge, MIA, Mentally Guitarded, ***The Sugarloafs***

BE THERE OR BE....FUCKED!





in the ass

June 27th, 2004

09:17 pm: NEW SHOW
HEY GUYS WE HAVE A NEW SHOW-_-_-_-JULY 17TH AT SPANKYS DOWNTOWN PROBABLY NO MORE THEN 8 BUCKS-_-_-_-SHOULD BE THERE!!

Current Mood: GO TO SHOW
Current Music: GO TO SHOW

May 2nd, 2004

10:26 pm: Fun convo with the BUZZ
me: hey
instantbuzz1031: hey
me: what kind of music do you guys play?
instantbuzz1031: rock
instantbuzz1031: y
me: im new here and my friend gave me this SN
me: do you play punk rock?
instantbuzz1031: asl?
me: 15/m/FL
instantbuzz1031: where in fl?
me: Jupiter
instantbuzz1031: k
me: do you play punk is my question though?
instantbuzz1031: yeah we are the only cool station 2 listen 2
instantbuzz1031: lil punk
instantbuzz1031: lil rocjk
instantbuzz1031: rock
me: like what bands?
instantbuzz1031: lil alternative
instantbuzz1031: lil nu metal
me: what punk bands?
instantbuzz1031: No Fx, Bad Religion, NFG
me: are those the only 3
instantbuzz1031: Billy Tallent, GC, Finex Tx
me: give me like 5 more
me: ok them... 2 more punk bands
instantbuzz1031: sugercult
me: one more
instantbuzz1031: taking back sundy
instantbuzz1031: floging molly
instantbuzz1031: yellowcard
me: ok... cool
me: i never herd you play any NOFX or Bad Religion though
me: or Flogging Molly
me: when was the last time you played any of those bands?
instantbuzz1031: lol
instantbuzz1031: it's been a while
instantbuzz1031: sry
me: like how much of a while
instantbuzz1031: weeks
instantbuzz1031: don't know
instantbuzz1031: but listen
instantbuzz1031: we are def the cooliest station
me: yeah right ok
me: ha right
instantbuzz1031: 103.1 The Buzz
instantbuzz1031: I'm serious!
me: i like the gater better
me: haha
instantbuzz1031: :'(
me: dont give me that shit
instantbuzz1031: You'll come over 2 us once you realise they only play the same 100 songs
me: you play the same shit over and over and it sucks
instantbuzz1031: how could we?
instantbuzz1031: we play NEW music
instantbuzz1031: we add new music every week!
me: what like one new song every week
instantbuzz1031: Gator don't have new music!
me: i know
me: its old good music
me: not new shit music
instantbuzz1031: sometimes 1 sometimes 7
me: all those damn emo bands sound the same
instantbuzz1031: if every song in the world were hits it would suck
me: fuck man
instantbuzz1031: you gotta go through them all to find the good ones
me: yeah i know
instantbuzz1031: we DROP the bad ones
me: yeah
me: ovisaly you dont
me: i cant spell either
instantbuzz1031: absoulty do
instantbuzz1031: neither can eye
me: but seemd like you dont play good music but you play the same dumb shit
instantbuzz1031: k
instantbuzz1031: www.buzz103.com
instantbuzz1031: click the rate the music servey
instantbuzz1031: you help shape the music!
me: i hear LTJ like 1 time in every month but i hear like that lame ass Offsring song like 90000000 times a month
instantbuzz1031: also call 616-HOTT and voice your opinion
instantbuzz1031: anyway
instantbuzz1031: g/g
me: yeah thats not the # for your station
me: whatever
instantbuzz1031: nope
me: you dont wanna hear the truth
instantbuzz1031: it's our suggestion line
me: yeah right
instantbuzz1031: 616-HOTT
instantbuzz1031: ok dont' call it
me: its a damn porn shit
me: i wont
instantbuzz1031: k
instantbuzz1031: bye
instantbuzz1031 signed off at 10:23:55 PM.
me: even if it was a opinion line i woudnt call it

asshole signed off cause he didnt wanna he my shit anymore

December 26th, 2003

05:10 pm: hey assholes, haha... if you want to be added leave a comment, cock... if i like you i might add you, but if i dont add you, take a hint... if you leave dumb comments--- i dont know... ok bye

Powered by LiveJournal.com